NomPosPJBAPTS+/-PEMBANBDNPts/PjPEM/PJLD
 16Matt AlfaroF16121426+1042411.622.6257
 17Coda GordonF1641620+136001.250.3841
 3Ryan GagnonD1611213+612100.810.7529
 11Kaden ElderF138412+74300.920.3128
 18Jordan XavierF164711+40100.690.0056
 9Graham BlackF73811+414301.572.0013
 21Logan FisherF142810+62100.710.1422
 22Mitch CookF16549+428200.561.7539
 15Tim VanstoneF16369+124000.561.5027
 29James ShearerD16448+716100.501.0019
 44Dallas HinesD16178+104100.500.2533
 27Chris RauckmanF12527+12000.580.1724
 23Ryan GrahamF16347+46000.440.3841
 7TJ BrownD16156+12000.380.1242
 24Luke HarrisonF16314+120000.251.2525
 41Sahvan KhairaD8022+56000.250.759
 10Robbie FisherF510102000.200.405
 39Lane ZablockiF7101-28000.141.1410
 42Dane GibsonD12101+38000.080.6715
 26Bradley SchoonbaertF16101-34000.060.2510
 30Tyler GutenbergG100000000.000.000
 5Jordan HendersonD4000-22000.000.503
 28Josh UhrichF600006000.001.009
 2Jake KearleyD8000+12000.000.259
 31Brodan SalmondG800000000.000.000
 1Matthew GreenfieldG900000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRyan HarrisonF000000000.000.000
 Adam MarcouxG000000000.000.000
* indique une recrue, 'x' indique que le joueur ne fait plus partie de l'équipe