NomPosPJBAPTS+/-PEMBANBDNPts/PjPEM/PJLD
*23Jakin SmallwoodF1691423+1612301.440.7529
 10Josh ProkopF16111021+148301.310.5067
 5Dawson DavidsonD1641519+1020301.191.2525
 11Tyler PreziusoF1610717+1124331.061.5054
 17Matt FonteyneF167916+132301.000.1250
 14Eric FlorchukF1641216+814011.000.8841
 18Ryan HughesF165813+652300.813.2536
 7Dylan PlouffeD164913+1514300.810.8834
 64Nolan VolcanF163912+920000.751.2548
 8Wyatt McLeodD121910+44100.830.3321
*12Adam HallF16369+718000.561.1236
 6Jared FreadrichD16189+56000.560.3827
*9Justin HallF10167+210000.701.0010
*3Joel SexsmithD6055+24000.830.679
 29Josh PatersonF8314+20010.500.0016
*19Bruce MacGregorF12224+18100.330.6712
*16Cam WiebeF11134+22000.360.1811
 40Jayden PlatzD14134+114000.290.2912
 22Ethan SakowichD11213+712000.271.0916
 27Dilan SavenkovD13112+910000.150.778
 31Nick SchneiderG802200000.250.000
 15Daneel LateganF810104000.120.5010
*13Tanner FincarykF100000000.000.000
 35Matt BerlinG200000000.000.000
*30Ethan KrugerG600000000.000.000
 37Curtis TrolleyF6000-26000.001.006
 Jake BennettG000000000.000.000
 Carter WolskiD000000000.000.000
* indique une recrue, 'x' indique que le joueur ne fait plus partie de l'équipe