NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 10Levi CableF4123+20010.750.006
 20Layne YoungF4202+12000.500.508
 19Kohl BaumlF411202100.500.506
 14Logan McVeighF4112-10100.500.009
 11Collin ShirleyF4112-22100.500.508
 16Carson StadnykF4112-314000.503.505
 3Gordie BallhornD4022-321000.505.256
 27Evan FialaD4022-32000.500.504
 13Carter FolkF3101-12000.330.675
 9Jordan TkatchF4101-12000.250.504
 2Sam RuoppD101100001.000.002
 7Shane CollinsD3011-32000.330.671
 26Wyatt JohnsonF3011-612000.334.009
*15Jared DmytriwF4011-30000.250.0013
 17Donovan NeulsF4011-34000.251.005
 21Dakota BoutinF100000000.000.001
*5Jeff FaithD1000-10000.000.003
 32Travis ChildG200000000.000.000
 6Kendall FransooD2000+12000.001.001
*12Justin BallF3000-22000.000.672
 22Andrew JohnsonF3000-42000.000.671
 31Taran KozunG300004000.001.330
 8Tanner LishchynskyD4000-76000.001.505
*29Cody SpagrudD4000-20000.000.002
 Colby HarmsworthD000000000.000.000
*Declan HobbsG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team