NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 14Tate CoughlinF4213-10000.750.007
 29Tanner CampbellF4202-34100.501.0011
 20Ben DuperreaultF4202-44000.501.0010
 9Conner ChaulkF4112-26000.501.507
 7Tyler KingD4022-216000.504.007
 12Scott MickoskiF402202000.500.508
 11Connor OdeleinF4022+10000.500.008
 28Landon PeelD4022-50000.500.006
 4Isaac SchacherD4022-24000.501.004
 13Tristan FreiF4101-64000.251.009
 16Linden McCorristerF3011-30000.330.006
 23Arthur MillerF3011-424000.338.001
 17Turner RipplingerF4011-32000.250.504
 32Ty BarnstableF2000-30000.000.004
 30Brandon HoltbyG200000000.000.000
 31Dawson MacAuleyG200000000.000.000
 35Curtis MegerG200000000.000.000
 27Brennan RiddleD2000-46000.003.002
 24Zak HicksD3000-24000.001.331
 21Tyler KreklewichF300006000.002.002
 22Clayton EislerD4000-32000.000.506
 2James HilsendagerD4000-48000.002.009
 19Bryce PlattF4000-46000.001.506
 Tyler AdamsF000000000.000.000
 Keith AndersonF000000000.000.000
 Michael EskraD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team