NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 2Adam HenryD28111122-220500.790.7184
 10Devon SkoleskiF2471118-832200.751.3346
 22Jeremey LeipsicF286915-816200.540.5732
 12Keaton JamesonF2821315-816100.540.5759
 17Colton VelosoF268614-526310.541.0049
 9Dylan ThiessenF285813-116200.460.2144
 29Jonah WasylakF254913-168100.522.7251
*15Ben DalkeF284913-116000.460.5755
 11Ryan CarlsonD276511-638000.411.4137
 14Geordie KeaneF225611-718300.500.8240
*28Brady PouteauD245510-430200.421.2539
 25Lucas SkrumedaD241910-728000.421.178
 3Sean ChristensenD28268+38000.290.2929
*16Josh TrippF19347+14000.370.2119
*19Nathan HalvorsenF24257-34000.290.1733
*20Tony ApetagonF13303+20000.230.0014
 6Mitchell DyckD24123-86000.120.2525
*5Liam SchiolerD28022-438000.071.3633
*4Matthew StanleyD21101-642000.052.0015
*8Connor BarleyF4011-32000.250.501
Not active on this team18Bradley GoethalsF100000000.000.000
*1Jeremy LinkG100000000.000.000
*13Nicholas LabossiereF11000-10000.000.005
*35Tyler BrownG1200000000.000.000
*27Carter DoerksenD16000-221000.001.317
*30Riley LambG1600002000.000.120
 Matthew LeBlancF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team