NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Matt AlfaroF66713+518412.173.0025
 9Graham BlackF63710+514301.672.3311
 17Coda GordonF62810+44001.670.6715
 11Kaden ElderF6527+50101.170.0017
 18Jordan XavierF6257+40001.170.0023
 3Ryan GagnonD6077+410001.171.6712
 22Mitch CookF6325+34100.830.6713
 21Logan FisherF5235+42101.000.409
 44Dallas HinesD6044+82000.670.3317
 29James ShearerD6213+32100.500.335
 15Tim VanstoneF6123-212000.502.009
 7TJ BrownD6033+22000.500.3315
 23Ryan GrahamF6033+40000.500.0021
 24Luke HarrisonF6202014000.332.3313
 27Chris RauckmanF2101+10000.500.001
 42Dane GibsonD5101+68000.201.6010
 28Josh UhrichF100002000.002.001
 10Robbie FisherF200002000.001.003
 5Jordan HendersonD200000000.000.002
 41Sahvan KhairaD200002000.001.003
 31Brodan SalmondG200000000.000.000
 39Lane ZablockiF2000-22000.001.003
 2Jake KearleyD300000000.000.002
 1Matthew GreenfieldG400000000.000.000
 26Bradley SchoonbaertF6000+20000.000.002
 Tyler GutenbergG000000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRyan HarrisonF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team