NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 20Austin GloverF4303-30300.750.009
 19Tyler SandhuF4213-44100.751.004
*14Jake KryskiF2033-26001.503.003
 42Carter PopoffF4033-12000.750.5013
 25Colton KehlerF4112-36000.501.509
*40Jonathan SmartD4022-54000.501.004
 29Jerret SmithD4022-32000.500.506
 44Maxwell JamesF1101+10101.000.004
*22Quinn BenjafieldF4101-24100.251.008
 13Kyle BeckerD4011-14000.251.006
 17Austin VetterlF4011-62000.250.506
 21Quentin GreenwoodF200000000.000.002
 10Matt RevelF200000000.000.001
 0Joe CarvalhoD4000-12000.000.504
 6Shaun DosanjhD400000000.000.002
*18James OrbanF4000-30000.000.003
*43Ryan PouliotD4000-38000.002.006
*16Murphy StrattonF4000-20000.000.000
 34Rylan TothG400000000.000.000
 Patrick DeaG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team